ColorsShop
Installer Locator
$700 · 60 ft rollGloss PPF
$700 · 60 ft rollSatin PPF
$900 · 349 colorsColor PPF
$400 · Sides, rear & windshieldCeramic Tint Combo
All ProductsCompare FilmsColor Palette
Business OverviewFilm supply, training and referrals for the shops that install Ascend.

Programs

  • Become a Dealer
  • Dealerships & Auto Groups
  • OEM

Installers

  • Training & Certification
  • Pattern Library
  • Dealer Login

Talk to Us

  • Contact Sales
  • Find an Installer
Help CenterAnswers, documentation and a direct line to the Ascend team.

Learn

  • Journal
  • Events
  • Careers

Support

  • Help Center
  • Warranty Information
  • Shipping & Returns

From the Journal

Gloss, satin or color? How to choose your PPF
  • Colors
  • Shop
Help CenterFind an Installer

Products

$700Gloss PPF
$700Satin PPF
$900Color PPF
$400Ceramic Tint Combo

For Business

Business Overview

Programs

Become a DealerDealerships & Auto GroupsOEM

Installers

Training & CertificationPattern LibraryDealer Login

Resources

Help Center

Learn

JournalEventsCareers

Support

Help CenterWarranty InformationShipping & Returns
Shop/Care/Protect

Protect

AllCareToolsApparel
WashProtectGlass

3 products

Ascend Ceramic Boost

Ascend Ceramic Boost

$12.95 to $59.95

Multiple Options Available

Ascend Detail Spray

Ascend Detail Spray

$9.95 to $54.95

Multiple Options Available

Ascend Water Spot Remover

Ascend Water Spot Remover

$24.95

Get Ascend Deals, News and More

Be the first to hear about new products, sales and exclusive offers.

Products

  • Gloss PPF
  • Satin PPF
  • Color PPF
  • Ceramic Tint Combo
  • Care & Tools

Resources

  • Help Center
  • Journal
  • Warranty Information
  • Shipping & Returns
  • Product Data Sheets

Business

  • Become a Dealer
  • Training & Certification
  • Dealer Login
  • Pattern Library

Company

  • About Us
  • Careers
  • Contact Us
  • hello@ascendppf.com
  • wholesale@ascendppf.com

  • Gloss PPF
  • Satin PPF
  • Color PPF
  • Ceramic Tint Combo
  • Care & Tools

  • Help Center
  • Journal
  • Warranty Information
  • Shipping & Returns
  • Product Data Sheets

  • Become a Dealer
  • Training & Certification
  • Dealer Login
  • Pattern Library

  • About Us
  • Careers
  • Contact Us
  • hello@ascendppf.com
  • wholesale@ascendppf.com
© Ascend 2026Terms of UsePrivacy PolicyLegal

Your Cart

Your cart is empty.

Subtotal$0.00